Flachgau

Klassik-Mitglieder

Verein/Ensemble

Ansprechperson

Diabelli-Chor

Gabriela Graf-Wilhelm

DorfKlang Köstendorf

Judith Stiegler

Franziskuschor Seekirchen

Johann Plainer

Kirchenchor Plainfeld

Johann Eder

KlangArt

Eva Schober

Liedertafel Seekirchen

Gertrude Merten

Michael-Haydn-Chor

Stefan Spöcklberger

Rhythmischer Chor Wals

Stephan Berger

Sängerbund Thalgau

Herbert Braumiller

Walser Volksliedchor

Rosa Lindner

Basis-Mitglieder

Verein/Ensemble

Ansprechperson

Ars MusiKids

Barbara Suko

Aufdraht!

Romana Huber

Bäuerinnenchor Straßwalchen

Hannelore Stockinger

Bürmooser Spatzenchor

Eva Neumayr

Chor Ars Musica

Wolfgang Gumpinger

Chor ConTakt

Volkmar Eusch

Chorl Strobl

Daniela Grabner

Die Grenzgänger

Johannes Krisch

dorfKlang Elixhausen

Irmingard Demitsch

Druma MixDur

Julia Wimmer

Ebenauer Singkreis

Ulf Derschmidt

Einklang

Anita Pötzelsberger

Emmaus-Chor

Johann Gruber

Foast.Xong Kirche & Konzert

Barbara Brawitsch

Fortissimo Pöndorf

Lisa Lettner

Frauensingkreis Großgmain

Ulla Standl

Frauensingkreis Lamprechtshausen

Roland Kravanja

Frauensingkreis Wallersee

Elisabeth Wuppinger

Giovedi Vocale

Bernd Mergner

Hinsee Singers

Petra Ebner

Irrseechor

Angelika Reichl

Jägerchor Lamprechtshausen

Herbert Gugerbauer

Jakobi-Kantorei Koppl

Martina Teufl

Jubilate - Chor Salzburg

Klaus Kopetzky

Jugendchor Abersee

Jakob Pejcic

Jugendchor Fuschl am See

Keine Person gefunden

Jugendchor Lietissimo

Keine Person gefunden

Jugendchor Sparrows ultd.

Eva Neumayr

Jugendchor Straßwalchen

Ulrike Lindner

Jugendchor Strobl

Keine Person gefunden

JUKI-Chor Faistenau

Isabella Girlek

Kammerchor St. Vitus

Anna Ebner

Kinderchor des Musikum Oberndorf

Sabine Zaunschirm

Kinderchor Straßwalchen

Rita Schwaighofer

Kirchenchor Anthering

Christine Kipman

Kirchenchor Bergheim

Lukas Wegleitner

Kirchenchor Berndorf

Franz Haberl

Kirchenchor Bürmoos

Rupert Höller

Kirchenchor Elixhausen

Christine Getzinger

Kirchenchor Elsbethen

Manfred Santner

Kirchenchor Eugendorf

Alexia Bacher

Kirchenchor Fuschl

Otto Koch

Kirchenchor Grödig

Adrian Siucio

Kirchenchor Großgmain

Anna Strauß

Kirchenchor Hallwang

Rosa Steiner

Kirchenchor Hintersee

Albert Oberascher

Kirchenchor Hof - Hofsänger

Ursula Kupfer

Kirchenchor Irrsdorf

Werner Nini

Kirchenchor Lamprechtshausen

Georg KARL

Kirchenchor Maria Bühel

Johanna Gogler-Rechberger

Kirchenchor Michaelbeuern

Elfi Kaserer

Kirchenchor Neumarkt a. Wallersee

Severin Aigner

Kirchenchor Niederalm

Wolfgang Schneider

Kirchenchor Oberndorf

Helga Probst

Kirchenchor Obertrum

Anita Schmidinger

Kirchenchor Seeham

Walburga Hemetsberger

Kirchenchor St. Gilgen

Wolfgang Moosgassner

Kirchenchor Straßwalchen

Michael Kainberger

Kirchenchor Strobl

Johannes Schiendorfer

Kirchenchor Wals

Rosemarie Bieringer

Kirchenchor Walserfeld

Hilde Brötzner

Kirchen-Jugendchor St. Gilgen

Albert Winkler

Klangfarben

Andreas Eder

KowiCanto

Elisabeth Kagerer

Laudate

Maria Kreil

Liedertafel Neumarkt am Wallersee

Norbert Leitinger

Liedertafel Oberndorf 1878

Andrea Spitzenberger-Trixl

Liedertafel Obertrum

Johannes Reichl

Liedertafel St. Gilgen

Henriette Lukesch

Liedertafel Straßwalchen

Simon Kornprobst

Liedertafel Strobl

Hermann Sams

Männergesangsverein Bürmoos

Markus Vieweger

Männergesangsverein Friedburg

Anton KASPAR

Männergesangsverein Lamprechtshausen

Maximilian Gurtner

Musikschüler der Musikschule Grödig

Keine Person gefunden

Oberstimmenchor Bürmoos

Maria Höller

Pitty-Chor

Sabine Zaunschirm

Rund ums Jahr Chor

Angelika Radauer

Sängerrunde der Singschule Bergheim

Waltraud Nagl

Schulchor der HBLA Neumarkt a. Wallersee

Karin Huber-Spiss

Schulchor der HLFS Ursprung

Elisabeth Muhr

Schulchor der MHS Lamprechtshausen

Sabine Ganitzer

Schulchor der MMS Henndorf

Roman Stalla

Schulchor der NMMS Grödig

Keine Person gefunden

Schulchor der Rudolf-Steiner-Schule

Michael WALTER

Schulchor der VS Mattsee

Keine Person gefunden

Schulchor des WSH Felbertal

Magdalena Koch-Diethör

Singgemeinschaft Fürstenbrunn

Roman Grininger

Singkreis La Mama

Maria Langer

Singkreis Schlößl

Karin Jarosch

Singkreis Thalgau

Monika Grubinger

Singschule Anthering

Keine Person gefunden

Singschule Bürmoos

Keine Person gefunden

Singschule Eugendorf

Keine Person gefunden

Singschule Freilassing

Keine Person gefunden

Singschule Grödig

Ina Leisinger

Singschule Mattsee

Severin Aigner

Singschule Neumarkt

Keine Person gefunden

Singschule Seekirchen

Christine Riedl

Singschule St. Pantaleon

Keine Person gefunden

St. Konrad-Chor Abersee

Wilhelm Hickel

Strazualaha

Erich Brodinger

Triangel-Chor

Alexandra Haberl

Vocal 12

Ingrid Grasser

Vocalensemble Quintensprung

Yvonne Liebl

Vocanth - Vocalensemble Anthering

Ulrike Baumann

Volksliedchor Bergheim

Johann Berger sen.

Volksliedchor Eugendorf

Peter Gugganig

Volksliedchor Grödig

Edith Pummerer

Volksliedsingkreis Faistenau

Georg Draschwandtner

Drucken